+27 21 007 1130
Welcome to SonicWall Solutions

Dell SonicWALL SFP/SFP+ Modules

  1. Dell SonicWALL 1-PORT ADSL ANNEX A MODULE M1

    Dell SonicWALL 1-PORT ADSL ANNEX A MODULE M1

    Starting at: ZAR 5,631.29

  2. Dell SonicWALL 1-PORT ADSL ANNEX B MODULE M1

    Dell SonicWALL 1-PORT ADSL ANNEX B MODULE M1

    Starting at: ZAR 5,631.29

  3. Dell SonicWALL 1-PORT T1/E1 MODULE M1

    Dell SonicWALL 1-PORT T1/E1 MODULE M1

    Starting at: ZAR 10,882.04

  4. 10GB SFP+ Copper with 1M Twinax Cable
  5. 10GB SFP+ Copper with 3M Twinax Cable

    Dell SonicWALL 10GB SFP+ Copper with 3M Twinax Cable

    Starting at: ZAR 10,882.04

  6. 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable
  7. 10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable
  8. 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable
  9. 1GB-RJ45 SFP Copper Module No Cable

    Dell SonicWALL 1GB-RJ45 SFP Copper Module No Cable

    Starting at: ZAR 7,881.61

  10. 1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable
  11. Dell SonicWALL 2-PORT GBE WITH LAN BYPASS MODULE M1

    Dell SonicWALL 2-PORT GBE WITH LAN BYPASS MODULE M1

    Starting at: ZAR 13,882.46

  12. Dell SonicWALL 2-Port SFP Module

    Dell SonicWALL 2-Port SFP Module

    Starting at: ZAR 6,145.25

  13. Dell SonicWALL 4-Port GbE Expansion Module

    Dell SonicWALL 4-Port GbE Expansion Module

    Starting at: ZAR 7,881.61

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more here.
x